refresh
Text only
Subscribe
Live map
Bus times
Trip planner
Mobile devices
Transit agencies
Help/info
Routes operated by
Pasadena Transit
Back to Agencies
Please choose a route
10. Old Pasadena - PCC - Allen Station
20cc. Counterclockwise Fair Oaks - Lake
20cw. Clockwise Lake - Fair Oaks
31. NW Pasadena - Foothill Blvd - SMV Station
32. NW Pasadena - New York - SMV Station
40. Old Pasadena - SMV Station
51. So. Raymond - Linda Vista - Art Center
51s. Route 51 Saturday & Sunday
52. So. Raymond - Linda Vista - JPL
60. PCC - SMV Station - Michillinda
X
To Install our app:
Tap share
Tap Add to homescreen +